How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Leo V. D'Avanzo
Partners of 
Leo V. D'Avanzo

Leo V. D'Avanzo

Leo V. D'Avanzo

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

30 Aug 1977

Leo V. D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Leo V. D'Avanzo

Maiden name

Tullio D'Avanzo

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Date of death:

30 Aug 1977

Place of death

Binghampton General Hospital, Binghampton, New York, USA

Occupations

Bar Owner

Money Lender

Construction Company Owner

Leo V. D'Avanzo Siblings

Roberto D'Avenzo

Brother

Vincent D'Avanzo

Brother

William D'Avanzo

Brother

Helen Giuliani

Sister

Edward D'Avanzo

Brother

Partners of 
Leo V. D'Avanzo

Betty D'Avanzo

Married

3 children together

Leo V. D'Avanzo Children

Lee Ann D'Avanzo

with Betty D'Avanzo

Helen D'Avanzo

with Betty D'Avanzo

Lewis D'Avanzo

born 1941, died 1977, age 36 (approx.)
with Betty D'Avanzo

Leo V. D'Avanzo Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Leo V. D'Avanzo Family

Leo V. D'Avanzo's parents:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's father was Louis D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's mother was Adeline D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's children:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's daughter is Lee Ann D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's daughter is Helen D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's son was Lewis D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's current partners:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's wife was Betty D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo had an affair with Elizabeth Mandelino


Leo V. D'Avanzo's siblings:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's brother is Roberto D'Avenzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's brother was Vincent D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's brother was William D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's sister was Helen Giuliani Leo V. D'Avanzo's brother was Edward D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's nieces and nephews:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's nephew is Rudy Giuliani Leo V. D'Avanzo's niece was Joan D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's niece was Patricia Halligan


Leo V. D'Avanzo's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's great nephew is Andrew Giuliani Leo V. D'Avanzo's great niece is Caroline Giuliani


Leo V. D'Avanzo's grandchildren:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's grandson is Lee D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's great grandchildren:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's great granddaughter is Aleeya D'Avanzo Leo V. D'Avanzo's great granddaughter is Gizelle D'Avanzo


Leo V. D'Avanzo's in laws:

Leo V. D'Avanzo's daughter in law is Lois D'Avanzo