How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Matt Cimber
Partner of 
Matt Cimber

Matt Cimber

Matt Cimber

Matt Cimber
Bio Details

Full name

Matt Cimber

Maiden name

Thomas Vitale Ottaviano

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Matt Cimber

Jayne Mansfield

Divorced

1 child together

married 24 Sep 1964
divorce 1966

Matt Cimber Children

Tony Cimber

born 1965, age 52
with Jayne Mansfield

Matt Cimber Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Matt Cimber Family

Matt Cimber's children:

Matt Cimber's son is Tony Cimber


Matt Cimber's former partners:

Matt Cimber's former wife was Jayne Mansfield


Matt Cimber's former in laws:

Matt Cimber's former father in law was Herbert Palmer Matt Cimber's former mother in law was Vera Peers Matt Cimber's former step-father in law was Harry Peers Matt Cimber's former grandfather in law was Elmer E Palmer Matt Cimber's former grandmother in law was Alice Palmer Matt Cimber's former grandfather in law is Thomas Palmer Matt Cimber's former grandmother in law is Beatrice Palmer