Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 2003

Unknown Jones

Unknown Jones

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jean Jones Siblings

Sir Ian McKellen

Brother

Jean Jones

Jean Jones

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1934

His Other Children

Children Together

Catherine Blackman

Her Other Children

Unknown Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Unknown Jones

Gender

Male

Trivia

Unknown Jones Family

Unknown Jones's children:

Unknown Jones's daughter is Catherine Blackman


Unknown Jones's former partners:

Unknown Jones's former wife is Jean Jones


Unknown Jones's grandchildren:

Unknown Jones's grandson is Robert Blackman Unknown Jones's grandson is Andrew Blackman


Unknown Jones's former in laws:

Unknown Jones's former brother in law is Sir Ian McKellen Unknown Jones's former father in law was Denis McKellen Unknown Jones's former mother in law was Margery McKellen Unknown Jones's former grandfather in law was William McKellen


Jean Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Jones

Maiden name

Jean McKellen

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1934

Trivia

Jean Jones Family

Jean Jones's parents:

Jean Jones's father was Denis McKellen Jean Jones's mother was Margery McKellen


Jean Jones's former step-parents:

Jean Jones's former step-father is Gladys McKellen


Jean Jones's children:

Jean Jones's daughter is Catherine Blackman


Jean Jones's siblings:

Jean Jones's brother is Sir Ian McKellen


Jean Jones's grandparents:

Jean Jones's grandfather was William McKellen


Jean Jones's grandchildren:

Jean Jones's grandson is Robert Blackman Jean Jones's grandson is Andrew Blackman