How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Franklin Pryor
Partner of 
Franklin Pryor

Franklin Pryor

Franklin Matthew Pryor

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1987

Franklin Pryor
Bio Details

Full name

Franklin Matthew Pryor

Also known as

Franklin Matthew Mason

Gender

Male

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1987

Franklin Pryor Siblings

Renee Pryor

Half-sister

other parent: Susan

Richard Pryor Jr.

Half-brother

other parent: Patricia Price

Elizabeth Ann Pryor

Half-sister

other parent: Maxine Silverman

Rain Pryor

Half-sister

other parent: Shelley Bonus

Stephen Pryor

Half-brother

other parent: Flynn Belaine

Kelsey Pryor

Half-sister

other parent: Flynn Belaine

Partners of 
Franklin Pryor

Trivia

Franklin Pryor Family

Franklin Pryor's parents:

Franklin Pryor's father was Richard Pryor Franklin Pryor's mother is Geraldine Mason


Franklin Pryor's former step-parents:

Franklin Pryor's former step-mother is Jennifer Lee Pryor Franklin Pryor's former step-mother is Flynn Belaine Franklin Pryor's former step-mother is Deborah McGuire Franklin Pryor's former step-mother is Shelley Bonus Franklin Pryor's former step-mother is Patricia Price


Franklin Pryor's siblings:

Franklin Pryor's half-sister is Renee Pryor Franklin Pryor's half-brother is Richard Pryor Jr. Franklin Pryor's half-sister is Elizabeth Ann Pryor Franklin Pryor's half-sister is Rain Pryor Franklin Pryor's half-brother is Stephen Pryor Franklin Pryor's half-sister is Kelsey Pryor


Franklin Pryor's grandparents:

Franklin Pryor's grandfather was LeRoy Pryor Franklin Pryor's grandmother was Gertrude L. Thomas


Franklin Pryor's great grandparents:

Franklin Pryor's great grandfather was LeRoy Pryor Franklin Pryor's great grandmother was Marie Bryant   Franklin Pryor's great great grandfather was Richard E. Carter Franklin Pryor's great great grandmother was Julie Carter


Franklin Pryor's former step-grandparents:

Franklin Pryor's former step-grandmother was Muriel Edwards


Franklin Pryor's uncles and aunts:

Franklin Pryor's uncle was Lawrence D. Keys


Franklin Pryor's great uncles and aunts:

Franklin Pryor's great aunt was Mexcine Pryor Franklin Pryor's great uncle was Richard Eugene Pryor Franklin Pryor's great uncle was John D. Pryor