How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Henson
Elizabeth Henson

Partners of 
Elizabeth Henson

Elizabeth Henson
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Margaret Henson

Maiden name

Elizabeth Margaret Hannity

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Monday 29 Jan 1912

Birth place

Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

24 Dec 1996

Elizabeth Henson Siblings

Lawrence T. Hannity

Brother

Edward J Hannity

Brother

Hugh Hannity

Half-brother

other parent: Margaret Hannity

Elizabeth Henson

Elizabeth Margaret Henson

Age

84

Born

Monday 29 Jan 1912

Died

24 Dec 1996

Trivia

Elizabeth Henson Family

Elizabeth Henson's parents:

Elizabeth Henson's father was Hugh Hannity Elizabeth Henson's mother was Elizabeth Hannity Elizabeth Henson's step-mother was Margaret Hannity


Elizabeth Henson's siblings:

Elizabeth Henson's brother was Lawrence T. Hannity Elizabeth Henson's brother was Edward J Hannity Elizabeth Henson's half-brother was Hugh Hannity


Elizabeth Henson's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Henson's nephew is Sean Hannity Elizabeth Henson's niece is Therese Grisham Elizabeth Henson's niece is Mary-Jo Kuchta Elizabeth Henson's niece was Coleen Hannity


Elizabeth Henson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Henson's great nephew is Patrick Hannity Elizabeth Henson's great niece is Kelly Hannity


Elizabeth Henson's step-grandparents:

Elizabeth Henson's step-grandfather was Patrick McConville Elizabeth Henson's step-grandmother was Margaret McConville