How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret McConville
Margaret McConville

Partners of 
Margaret McConville

Patrick McConville

Married

1 child together

Margaret McConville
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret McConville

Maiden name

Margaret Mclinden

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Margaret McConville

Margaret McConville

Deceased

Margaret McConville Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret McConville Children

Margaret Hannity

born 1887, died 1925, age 38 (approx.)
with Patrick McConville

Trivia

Margaret McConville Family

Margaret McConville's children:

Margaret McConville's daughter was Margaret Hannity


Margaret McConville's current partners:

Margaret McConville's husband was Patrick McConville


Margaret McConville's grandchildren:

Margaret McConville's grandson was Hugh Hannity


Margaret McConville's great grandchildren:

Margaret McConville's great grandson is Sean Hannity Margaret McConville's great granddaughter is Therese Grisham Margaret McConville's great granddaughter is Mary-Jo Kuchta Margaret McConville's great granddaughter was Coleen Hannity   Margaret McConville's great great grandson is Patrick Hannity Margaret McConville's great great granddaughter is Kelly Hannity


Margaret McConville's in laws:

Margaret McConville's son in law was Hugh Hannity