How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Hannity
Margaret Hannity

Partners of 
Margaret Hannity

Hugh Hannity

Married

1 child together

Margaret Hannity
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Hannity

Maiden name

Margaret Mcconville

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1887

Date of death:

10 May 1925

Margaret Hannity

Margaret Hannity

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1887

Died

10 May 1925

Margaret Hannity Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Hannity Children

Hugh Hannity

born 1925, died 1997, age 72
with Hugh Hannity

Lawrence T. Hannity

born 1907, died 1973, age 66 (approx.)
step-child with Hugh Hannity

Edward J Hannity

born 1909, died 1939, age 30 (approx.)
step-child with Hugh Hannity

Elizabeth Henson

born 1912, died 1996, age 84
step-child with Hugh Hannity

Trivia

Margaret Hannity Family

Margaret Hannity's parents:

Margaret Hannity's father was Patrick McConville Margaret Hannity's mother was Margaret McConville


Margaret Hannity's children:

Margaret Hannity's son was Hugh Hannity Margaret Hannity's step-son was Lawrence T. Hannity Margaret Hannity's step-son was Edward J Hannity Margaret Hannity's step-daughter was Elizabeth Henson


Margaret Hannity's current partners:

Margaret Hannity's husband was Hugh Hannity


Margaret Hannity's grandchildren:

Margaret Hannity's grandson is Sean Hannity Margaret Hannity's granddaughter is Therese Grisham Margaret Hannity's granddaughter is Mary-Jo Kuchta Margaret Hannity's granddaughter was Coleen Hannity


Margaret Hannity's great grandchildren:

Margaret Hannity's great grandson is Patrick Hannity Margaret Hannity's great granddaughter is Kelly Hannity


Margaret Hannity's in laws:

Margaret Hannity's daughter in law was Lillian Hannity