How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Msuthu Madikizela
Partner of 
Msuthu Madikizela

Msuthu Madikizela

Msuthu Madikizela

Died

2006 (bef.)

Msuthu Madikizela
Bio Details

Full name

Msuthu Madikizela

Also known as

Thanduxolo

Gender

Male

Date of death:

2006 (bef.)

Msuthu Madikizela Siblings

Sthembiso Madikizela

Brother

Mobantu Mniki

Sister

Nonyaniso Khumalo

Sister

Nancy Vuthela

Sister

Irene Madikizela

Sister

Princess Madikizela

Sister

Winnie Madikizela-Mandela

Sister

Partners of 
Msuthu Madikizela

Trivia

Msuthu Madikizela Family

Msuthu Madikizela's parents:

Msuthu Madikizela's father is Columbus Madikizela Msuthu Madikizela's mother was Gertrude Madikizela


Msuthu Madikizela's siblings:

Msuthu Madikizela's sister was Winnie Madikizela-Mandela Msuthu Madikizela's brother was Sthembiso Madikizela Msuthu Madikizela's sister is Mobantu Mniki Msuthu Madikizela's sister is Nonyaniso Khumalo Msuthu Madikizela's sister is Nancy Vuthela Msuthu Madikizela's sister is Irene Madikizela Msuthu Madikizela's sister was Princess Madikizela


Msuthu Madikizela's nieces and nephews:

Msuthu Madikizela's nephew is Nkululeko Madikizela Msuthu Madikizela's nephew is Zolile Madikizela Msuthu Madikizela's nephew is Msuthu Madikizela Msuthu Madikizela's niece is Zenani Mandela-Dlamini Msuthu Madikizela's niece is Zindzi Mandela


Msuthu Madikizela's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Msuthu Madikizela's great nephew is Zaziwe Dlamini-Manaway Msuthu Madikizela's great niece is Zamaswazi Dlamini Msuthu Madikizela's great nephew is Zinhle Dlamini Msuthu Madikizela's great nephew is Zozuko Dlamini Msuthu Madikizela's great niece is Zoleka Mandela Msuthu Madikizela's great nephew is Zondwa Mandela Msuthu Madikizela's great nephew is Bambatha Mandela Msuthu Madikizela's great nephew is Zwelabo Mandela-Hlongwane


Msuthu Madikizela's grandparents:

Msuthu Madikizela's grandfather was Mazingi Madikizela Msuthu Madikizela's grandmother was Seyina Madikizela


Msuthu Madikizela's uncles and aunts:

Msuthu Madikizela's aunt is Cikizwa Madikizela Msuthu Madikizela's uncle was Lamginya Madikizela Msuthu Madikizela's aunt was Irene Madikizela