How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clorinda Castelline
Clorinda Castelline

Partners of 
Clorinda Castelline

Joseph Castelline

Married

6 children together

Clorinda Castelline
Bio Details

Full name

Clorinda Castelline

Maiden name

Clorinda Ciacio

Gender

Female

Birth place

Italy

Clorinda Castelline

Clorinda Castelline

Clorinda Castelline Partner(s) Other Children

Clorinda Castelline Children

Angela Castelline

with Joseph Castelline

Vincent Castelline

with Joseph Castelline

Henry Castelline

with Joseph Castelline

Anna Ciconte

with Joseph Castelline

Mary Boyer

with Joseph Castelline

Betty DiGenova

born 1912, died 2012, age 99
with Joseph Castelline

Trivia

Clorinda Castelline Family

Clorinda Castelline's children:

Clorinda Castelline's daughter is Angela Castelline Clorinda Castelline's son is Vincent Castelline Clorinda Castelline's son is Henry Castelline Clorinda Castelline's daughter is Anna Ciconte Clorinda Castelline's daughter is Mary Boyer Clorinda Castelline's daughter was Betty DiGenova


Clorinda Castelline's current partners:

Clorinda Castelline's husband is Joseph Castelline


Clorinda Castelline's grandchildren:

Clorinda Castelline's grandson is Joe diGenova Clorinda Castelline's grandson is Ennio DiGenova


Clorinda Castelline's in laws:

Clorinda Castelline's son in law was Egidio DiGenova