Married Relationship facts

Married 1935

Robbie William's Grandfather
Jack Farrell

Jack Farrell

Died

1979

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Janetta Farrell

Janetta Farrell

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1908

Died

1952

His Other Children

Children Together

Jan Williams

Her Other Children

Jack Farrell
Bio Details

Full name

Jack Farrell

Also known as

Jack The Giant Killer

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1979

Trivia

Jack Farrell Family

Jack Farrell's parents:

Jack Farrell's mother was Betty Williams


Jack Farrell's children:

Jack Farrell's daughter is Jan Williams


Jack Farrell's current partners:

Jack Farrell's wife was Janetta Farrell


Jack Farrell's grandchildren:

Jack Farrell's grandson is Robbie Williams Jack Farrell's granddaughter is Sally Williams


Jack Farrell's great grandchildren:

Jack Farrell's great grandson is Freddie Symonds Jack Farrell's great granddaughter is Teddy Williams Jack Farrell's great grandson is Charlton Valentine Williams


Jack Farrell's former in laws:

Jack Farrell's former son in law is Pete Conway


Janetta Farrell
Bio Details

Full name

Janetta Farrell

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1908

Date of death:

1952

Trivia

Janetta Farrell Family

Janetta Farrell's children:

Janetta Farrell's daughter is Jan Williams


Janetta Farrell's current partners:

Janetta Farrell's husband was Jack Farrell


Janetta Farrell's grandchildren:

Janetta Farrell's grandson is Robbie Williams Janetta Farrell's granddaughter is Sally Williams


Janetta Farrell's great grandchildren:

Janetta Farrell's great grandson is Freddie Symonds Janetta Farrell's great granddaughter is Teddy Williams Janetta Farrell's great grandson is Charlton Valentine Williams


Janetta Farrell's in laws:

Janetta Farrell's mother in law was Betty Williams


Janetta Farrell's former in laws:

Janetta Farrell's former son in law is Pete Conway