How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Milot
Catherine Milot

Partners of 
Catherine Milot

Joseph Milot

Married

Catherine Milot
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Milot

Maiden name

Catherine Wilcott

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1780

Deceased

Catherine Milot Siblings

Louis-Abner Wilcott

Brother

Salomon Wilcott

Brother

Elisabeth Lapierre

Sister

Marie Dansereau

Sister

Charlotte Gazaille

Sister

Marie-Anne Bourque

Sister

Catherine Milot

Catherine Milot

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1780

Deceased

Trivia

Catherine Milot Family

Catherine Milot's parents:

Catherine Milot's father was Abner Wilcott Catherine Milot's mother was Catherine Wilcott


Catherine Milot's current partners:

Catherine Milot's husband was Joseph Milot


Catherine Milot's siblings:

Catherine Milot's brother was Louis-Abner Wilcott Catherine Milot's brother was Salomon Wilcott Catherine Milot's sister was Elisabeth Lapierre Catherine Milot's sister was Marie Dansereau Catherine Milot's sister was Charlotte Gazaille Catherine Milot's sister was Marie-Anne Bourque


Catherine Milot's nieces and nephews:

Catherine Milot's nephew was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre


Catherine Milot's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Catherine Milot's great nephew was William Lapierre


Catherine Milot's grandparents:

Catherine Milot's grandfather was Charles Griffin Catherine Milot's grandmother was Catherine Griffin Catherine Milot's grandfather was Joseph Woolcott Catherine Milot's grandmother was Content Woolcott