How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte Grasset
Charlotte Grasset

Partners of 
Charlotte Grasset

Louis Grasset

Married

1 child together

Charlotte Grasset
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Grasset

Maiden name

Charlotte Brodeur

Gender

Female

Deceased

Charlotte Grasset

Charlotte Grasset

Deceased

Charlotte Grasset Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte Grasset Children

Adeline Lapierre

born 1818, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Louis Grasset

Trivia

Charlotte Grasset Family

Charlotte Grasset's children:

Charlotte Grasset's daughter was Adeline Lapierre


Charlotte Grasset's current partners:

Charlotte Grasset's husband was Louis Grasset


Charlotte Grasset's grandchildren:

Charlotte Grasset's grandson was William Lapierre


Charlotte Grasset's great grandchildren:

Charlotte Grasset's great grandson was William Lapierre   Charlotte Grasset's great great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Charlotte Grasset's 3x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Charlotte Grasset's 4x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Charlotte Grasset's in laws:

Charlotte Grasset's son in law was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre