How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Adeline Lapierre
Adeline Lapierre

Partners of 
Adeline Lapierre

Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre

Married

1 child together

1838

Adeline Lapierre
Bio Details

Full name

Adeline Lapierre

Maiden name

Adeline Grasset

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 11 Nov 1818

Birth place

Chambly, Québec, Canada

Deceased

Adeline Lapierre

Adeline Lapierre

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 11 Nov 1818

Deceased

Adeline Lapierre Partner(s) Other Children

Adeline Lapierre Children

William Lapierre

born 1845, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre

Trivia

Adeline Lapierre Family

Adeline Lapierre's parents:

Adeline Lapierre's father was Louis Grasset Adeline Lapierre's mother was Charlotte Grasset


Adeline Lapierre's children:

Adeline Lapierre's son was William Lapierre


Adeline Lapierre's current partners:

Adeline Lapierre's husband was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre


Adeline Lapierre's grandchildren:

Adeline Lapierre's grandson was William Lapierre


Adeline Lapierre's great grandchildren:

Adeline Lapierre's great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Adeline Lapierre's great great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Adeline Lapierre's 3x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Adeline Lapierre's in laws:

Adeline Lapierre's father in law was Joseph Meunier Lapierre Adeline Lapierre's mother in law was Elisabeth Lapierre Adeline Lapierre's grandfather in law was Joseph Meunier Lapierre Adeline Lapierre's grandmother in law was Josephte Lapierre Adeline Lapierre's grandfather in law was Abner Wilcott Adeline Lapierre's grandmother in law was Catherine Wilcott Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's uncle in law was Louis-Abner Wilcott Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's uncle in law was Salomon Wilcott Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's aunt in law was Catherine Milot Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's uncle-by-marriage was Joseph Milot Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's aunt in law was Marie Dansereau Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's uncle-by-marriage was Francois Dansereau Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's aunt in law was Charlotte Gazaille Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's uncle-by-marriage was Francois Gazaille Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's aunt in law was Marie-Anne Bourque Adeline Lapierre's husband Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre's uncle-by-marriage was Louis Bourque Adeline Lapierre's daughter in law was Anna Lapierre