How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ethel Rubinstein
Ethel Rubinstein

Partners of 
Ethel Rubinstein

Myer Rubinstein

Married

Ethel Rubinstein
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Rubinstein

Maiden name

Ethel Rosenberg

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Wednesday 21 Feb 1917

Date of death:

10 Mar 2008

Ethel Rubinstein

Ethel Rubinstein

Age

91

Born

Wednesday 21 Feb 1917

Died

10 Mar 2008

Trivia

Ethel Rubinstein Family

Ethel Rubinstein's current partners:

Ethel Rubinstein's husband was Myer Rubinstein


Ethel Rubinstein's in laws:

Ethel Rubinstein's father in law is Eli Rubenstein Ethel Rubinstein's mother in law was Ida Rubenstein Pollack Ethel Rubinstein's sister in law is Beatrice Damsky Ethel Rubinstein's brother in law is Albert Rubinstein Ethel Rubinstein's sister in law is Mildred Jacobs Ethel Rubinstein's sister in law is Norma Green Ethel Rubinstein's sister in law was Mary D Luria Ethel Rubinstein's brother in law-by-marriage was Sigmund R Luria Ethel Rubinstein's brother in law was Robert Rubenstein Ethel Rubinstein's sister in law-by-marriage was Bettie Rubenstein