How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Benedict Newland
Benedict Newland

Partners of 
Benedict Newland

Martin Newland

Married

4 children together

1987

Benedict Newland
Bio Details

Full name

Benedict Newland

Maiden name

Benedict Smets

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Occupations

Lawyer

Benedict Newland Siblings

Pascale Pritchett

Sister

Benedict Newland

Benedict Newland

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1960

Benedict Newland Partner(s) Other Children

Benedict Newland Children

Evelyn Newland

born 1989 (ca.), age 29 (ca.)
with Martin Newland

Raphael Newland

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)
with Martin Newland

Otto Newland

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Martin Newland

Gabriel Newland

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)
with Martin Newland

Trivia

Benedict Newland Family

Benedict Newland's children:

Benedict Newland's daughter is Evelyn Newland Benedict Newland's son is Raphael Newland Benedict Newland's son is Otto Newland Benedict Newland's son is Gabriel Newland


Benedict Newland's current partners:

Benedict Newland's husband is Martin Newland


Benedict Newland's siblings:

Benedict Newland's sister is Pascale Pritchett


Benedict Newland's nieces and nephews:

Benedict Newland's niece is Edith Pritchett Benedict Newland's niece is Mary Pritchett Benedict Newland's nephew is Henry Pritchett Benedict Newland's niece is Dorothy Pritchett


Benedict Newland's in laws:

Benedict Newland's father in law is Edward Newland Benedict Newland's mother in law is Elena Newland