How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katherine Kerkhoff
Katherine Kerkhoff

Partners of 
Katherine Kerkhoff

Katherine Kerkhoff
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Belle Kerkhoff

Maiden name

Katherine Belle Pollock

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1890

Date of death:

1963

Katherine Kerkhoff Siblings

William Pollock

Brother

David Pollock

Brother

Vada R Trent

Sister

Goldie M Smith

Sister

Katherine Kerkhoff

Katherine Belle Kerkhoff

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1890

Died

1963

Trivia

Katherine Kerkhoff Family

Katherine Kerkhoff's parents:

Katherine Kerkhoff's father was David Pollock Katherine Kerkhoff's mother was Elizabeth Pollock


Katherine Kerkhoff's siblings:

Katherine Kerkhoff's brother was William Pollock Katherine Kerkhoff's brother was David Pollock Katherine Kerkhoff's sister was Vada R Trent Katherine Kerkhoff's sister was Goldie M Smith


Katherine Kerkhoff's nieces and nephews:

Katherine Kerkhoff's nephew was Donald King Katherine Kerkhoff's niece is Betty Louise Pollock


Katherine Kerkhoff's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Katherine Kerkhoff's great nephew is Stephen King Katherine Kerkhoff's great nephew was David King


Katherine Kerkhoff's grandparents:

Katherine Kerkhoff's grandfather was Nathan Davis Katherine Kerkhoff's grandmother was Martha Davis Katherine Kerkhoff's grandfather was John Pollock Katherine Kerkhoff's grandmother was Rosanna M Pollock


Katherine Kerkhoff's uncles and aunts:

Katherine Kerkhoff's aunt was Mary A Humphrey Katherine Kerkhoff's aunt was Permelia A Pollock Katherine Kerkhoff's uncle was William F Pollock Katherine Kerkhoff's aunt was Martha L Crockett Katherine Kerkhoff's uncle was James D Davis Katherine Kerkhoff's uncle was Daniel C. Davis Katherine Kerkhoff's uncle was Albert W. Davis