How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gigi Tchividjian
Gigi Tchividjian

Partners of 
Gigi Tchividjian

Gigi Tchividjian
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Leftwich Tchividjian

Maiden name

Virginia Leftwich Graham

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Gigi Tchividjian Siblings

Anne Graham Lotz

Sister

Ruth Graham

Sister

Franklin Graham

Brother

Ned Graham

Brother

Gigi Tchividjian

Virginia Leftwich Tchividjian

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

Trivia

Gigi Tchividjian Family

Gigi Tchividjian's parents:

Gigi Tchividjian's father was Billy Graham Gigi Tchividjian's mother was Ruth Graham


Gigi Tchividjian's siblings:

Gigi Tchividjian's sister is Anne Graham Lotz Gigi Tchividjian's sister is Ruth Graham Gigi Tchividjian's brother is Franklin Graham Gigi Tchividjian's brother is Ned Graham


Gigi Tchividjian's grandparents:

Gigi Tchividjian's grandfather was L Nelson Bell Gigi Tchividjian's grandmother is Virginia Bell Gigi Tchividjian's grandfather was Frank Graham Gigi Tchividjian's grandmother was Morrow Graham


Gigi Tchividjian's great grandparents:

Gigi Tchividjian's great grandfather was Douglas Leftwich Gigi Tchividjian's great grandmother was Rosa Leftwich Gigi Tchividjian's great grandfather is James Bell Gigi Tchividjian's great grandmother is Ruth Bell Gigi Tchividjian's great grandfather was Benjamin Coffey Gigi Tchividjian's great grandmother was Lucinda Coffey Gigi Tchividjian's great grandfather was William Graham Gigi Tchividjian's great grandmother was Margaret Graham   Gigi Tchividjian's great great grandfather was Rufus Robinson Gigi Tchividjian's great great grandmother was Carolyn Robinson Gigi Tchividjian's great great grandfather was John McCall Gigi Tchividjian's great great grandmother was Mary A McCall   Gigi Tchividjian's 3x great grandfather was Matthew McCall Gigi Tchividjian's 3x great grandmother was Margaret McCall   Gigi Tchividjian's 4x great grandfather was William McCall Gigi Tchividjian's 4x great grandmother was Agnes McCall


Gigi Tchividjian's uncles and aunts:

Gigi Tchividjian's aunt is Jean Ford Gigi Tchividjian's uncle-by-marriage is Leighton Ford Gigi Tchividjian's aunt was Catherine McElroy Gigi Tchividjian's uncle-by-marriage was Samuel McElroy Gigi Tchividjian's uncle was Melvin Graham Gigi Tchividjian's aunt-by-marriage was Peggy Graham Gigi Tchividjian's aunt was Rosa Montgomery Gigi Tchividjian's uncle-by-marriage was Charles Montgomery Gigi Tchividjian's uncle was Lemuel Bell Gigi Tchividjian's aunt was Virginia Somerville Gigi Tchividjian's uncle-by-marriage is John Somerville Gigi Tchividjian's uncle was Rev. Benjamin Bell Gigi Tchividjian's aunt-by-marriage is Peggy Bell


Gigi Tchividjian's great uncles and aunts:

Gigi Tchividjian's great aunt was Letha Beatty Gigi Tchividjian's great uncle was Thomas Graham Gigi Tchividjian's great aunt was Connie Allison Gigi Tchividjian's great aunt was Ida Black Gigi Tchividjian's great aunt was Clara Stafford Gigi Tchividjian's great aunt was Bernie Lineberger Gigi Tchividjian's great uncle was Clyde Graham Gigi Tchividjian's great aunt was Buena Vista McCachren Gigi Tchividjian's great aunt was Carolyn Bailes Gigi Tchividjian's great aunt was Annie Barker Gigi Tchividjian's great uncle is Charles W. Leftwich Gigi Tchividjian's great uncle is Douglas Leftwich Gigi Tchividjian's great aunt was Fannie Barrett Gigi Tchividjian's great uncle was Ernest Leftwich


Gigi Tchividjian's cousins:

Gigi Tchividjian's cousin is Robyn Myers