How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amanda Millen
Amanda Millen

Partners of 
Amanda Millen

Amanda Millen
Bio Details

Full name

Amanda Millen

Maiden name

Amanda McCall

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1864

Date of death:

1944

Amanda Millen Siblings

William McCall

Brother

Margaret Graham

Sister

Sarah A. Mann

Sister

Cyrus M McCall

Brother

Laura McDonald

Sister

Vernita Cobb

Sister

Cora Worth

Sister

Amanda Millen

Amanda Millen

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1864

Died

1944

Trivia

Amanda Millen Family

Amanda Millen's parents:

Amanda Millen's father was John McCall Amanda Millen's mother was Mary A McCall Amanda Millen's step-mother was Mahala Pyron


Amanda Millen's siblings:

Amanda Millen's brother was William McCall Amanda Millen's sister was Margaret Graham Amanda Millen's sister was Sarah A. Mann Amanda Millen's brother was Cyrus M McCall Amanda Millen's sister was Laura McDonald Amanda Millen's sister was Vernita Cobb Amanda Millen's sister was Cora Worth


Amanda Millen's nieces and nephews:

Amanda Millen's niece was Letha Beatty Amanda Millen's nephew was Thomas Graham Amanda Millen's niece was Connie Allison Amanda Millen's niece was Ida Black Amanda Millen's niece was Clara Stafford Amanda Millen's niece was Bernie Lineberger Amanda Millen's nephew was Frank Graham Amanda Millen's nephew was Clyde Graham Amanda Millen's niece was Buena Vista McCachren


Amanda Millen's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Amanda Millen's great nephew was Billy Graham Amanda Millen's great niece is Jean Ford Amanda Millen's great niece was Catherine McElroy Amanda Millen's great nephew was Melvin Graham


Amanda Millen's grandparents:

Amanda Millen's grandfather was Matthew McCall Amanda Millen's grandmother was Margaret McCall


Amanda Millen's great grandparents:

Amanda Millen's great grandfather was William McCall Amanda Millen's great grandmother was Agnes McCall


Amanda Millen's uncles and aunts:

Amanda Millen's aunt was Susan E. Hodges Amanda Millen's uncle was Josiah McCall


Amanda Millen's great uncles and aunts:

Amanda Millen's great uncle was John McCall