How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Connie Allison
Connie Allison

Partners of 
Connie Allison

Connie Allison
Bio Details

Full name

Connie Mae Allison

Maiden name

Connie Mae Graham

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1877

Date of death:

1955

Connie Allison Siblings

Letha Beatty

Sister

Thomas Graham

Brother

Ida Black

Sister

Clara Stafford

Sister

Bernie Lineberger

Sister

Frank Graham

Brother

Clyde Graham

Brother

Buena Vista McCachren

Sister

Connie Allison

Connie Mae Allison

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1877

Died

1955

Trivia

Connie Allison Family

Connie Allison's parents:

Connie Allison's father was William Graham Connie Allison's mother was Margaret Graham


Connie Allison's siblings:

Connie Allison's sister was Letha Beatty Connie Allison's brother was Thomas Graham Connie Allison's sister was Ida Black Connie Allison's sister was Clara Stafford Connie Allison's sister was Bernie Lineberger Connie Allison's brother was Frank Graham Connie Allison's brother was Clyde Graham Connie Allison's sister was Buena Vista McCachren


Connie Allison's nieces and nephews:

Connie Allison's nephew was Billy Graham Connie Allison's niece is Jean Ford Connie Allison's niece was Catherine McElroy Connie Allison's nephew was Melvin Graham


Connie Allison's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Connie Allison's great niece is Gigi Tchividjian Connie Allison's great niece is Anne Graham Lotz Connie Allison's great niece is Ruth Graham Connie Allison's great nephew is Franklin Graham Connie Allison's great nephew is Ned Graham


Connie Allison's grandparents:

Connie Allison's grandfather was John McCall Connie Allison's grandmother was Mary A McCall


Connie Allison's great grandparents:

Connie Allison's great grandfather was Matthew McCall Connie Allison's great grandmother was Margaret McCall   Connie Allison's great great grandfather was William McCall Connie Allison's great great grandmother was Agnes McCall


Connie Allison's step-grandparents:

Connie Allison's step-grandmother was Mahala Pyron


Connie Allison's uncles and aunts:

Connie Allison's uncle was William McCall Connie Allison's aunt was Sarah A. Mann Connie Allison's uncle was Cyrus M McCall Connie Allison's aunt was Laura McDonald Connie Allison's aunt was Amanda Millen Connie Allison's aunt was Vernita Cobb Connie Allison's aunt was Cora Worth


Connie Allison's great uncles and aunts:

Connie Allison's great aunt was Susan E. Hodges Connie Allison's great uncle was Josiah McCall