How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Barker
Annie Barker

Partners of 
Annie Barker

Annie Barker
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Lee Barker

Maiden name

Annie Lee Coffey

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1886

Date of death:

1973

Annie Barker Siblings

Carolyn Bailes

Sister

Morrow Graham

Sister

Annie Barker

Annie Lee Barker

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1886

Died

1973

Trivia

Annie Barker Family

Annie Barker's parents:

Annie Barker's father was Benjamin Coffey Annie Barker's mother was Lucinda Coffey


Annie Barker's siblings:

Annie Barker's sister was Carolyn Bailes Annie Barker's sister was Morrow Graham


Annie Barker's nieces and nephews:

Annie Barker's nephew was Billy Graham Annie Barker's niece is Jean Ford Annie Barker's niece was Catherine McElroy Annie Barker's nephew was Melvin Graham


Annie Barker's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Annie Barker's great niece is Gigi Tchividjian Annie Barker's great niece is Anne Graham Lotz Annie Barker's great niece is Ruth Graham Annie Barker's great nephew is Franklin Graham Annie Barker's great nephew is Ned Graham


Annie Barker's grandparents:

Annie Barker's grandfather was Rufus Robinson Annie Barker's grandmother was Carolyn Robinson