How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carolyn Bailes
Carolyn Bailes

Partners of 
Carolyn Bailes

Carolyn Bailes
Bio Details

Full name

Carolyn Harriet Bailes

Maiden name

Carolyn Harriet Coffey

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1882

Date of death:

1964

Carolyn Bailes Siblings

Annie Barker

Sister

Morrow Graham

Sister

Carolyn Bailes

Carolyn Harriet Bailes

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1882

Died

1964

Trivia

Carolyn Bailes Family

Carolyn Bailes's parents:

Carolyn Bailes's father was Benjamin Coffey Carolyn Bailes's mother was Lucinda Coffey


Carolyn Bailes's siblings:

Carolyn Bailes's sister was Annie Barker Carolyn Bailes's sister was Morrow Graham


Carolyn Bailes's nieces and nephews:

Carolyn Bailes's nephew was Billy Graham Carolyn Bailes's niece is Jean Ford Carolyn Bailes's niece was Catherine McElroy Carolyn Bailes's nephew was Melvin Graham


Carolyn Bailes's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Carolyn Bailes's great niece is Gigi Tchividjian Carolyn Bailes's great niece is Anne Graham Lotz Carolyn Bailes's great niece is Ruth Graham Carolyn Bailes's great nephew is Franklin Graham Carolyn Bailes's great nephew is Ned Graham


Carolyn Bailes's grandparents:

Carolyn Bailes's grandfather was Rufus Robinson Carolyn Bailes's grandmother was Carolyn Robinson