How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucinda Coffey
Lucinda Coffey

Partners of 
Lucinda Coffey

Benjamin Coffey

Married

3 children together

Lucinda Coffey
Bio Details

Full name

Lucinda Coffey

Maiden name

Lucinda Robinson

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Friday 23 Feb 1849

Birth place

Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Date of death:

4 Mar 1931

Place of death

Charlotte, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA

Lucinda Coffey

Lucinda Coffey

Age

82

Born

Friday 23 Feb 1849

Died

4 Mar 1931

Lucinda Coffey Partner(s) Other Children

Lucinda Coffey Children

Carolyn Bailes

born 1882, died 1964, age 82 (approx.)
with Benjamin Coffey

Annie Barker

born 1886, died 1973, age 87 (approx.)
with Benjamin Coffey

Morrow Graham

born 1892, died 1981, age 89
with Benjamin Coffey

Trivia

Lucinda Coffey Family

Lucinda Coffey's parents:

Lucinda Coffey's father was Rufus Robinson Lucinda Coffey's mother was Carolyn Robinson


Lucinda Coffey's children:

Lucinda Coffey's daughter was Carolyn Bailes Lucinda Coffey's daughter was Annie Barker Lucinda Coffey's daughter was Morrow Graham


Lucinda Coffey's current partners:

Lucinda Coffey's husband was Benjamin Coffey


Lucinda Coffey's grandchildren:

Lucinda Coffey's grandson was Billy Graham Lucinda Coffey's granddaughter is Jean Ford Lucinda Coffey's granddaughter was Catherine McElroy Lucinda Coffey's grandson was Melvin Graham


Lucinda Coffey's great grandchildren:

Lucinda Coffey's great granddaughter is Gigi Tchividjian Lucinda Coffey's great granddaughter is Anne Graham Lotz Lucinda Coffey's great granddaughter is Ruth Graham Lucinda Coffey's great grandson is Franklin Graham Lucinda Coffey's great grandson is Ned Graham


Lucinda Coffey's in laws:

Lucinda Coffey's son in law was Frank Graham