Married

Hirsch Langmann

Hirsch Langmann

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beila Langmann

Beila Langmann

His Other Children

Children Together

Claude Berri

born 1934, died 2009, age 74

Godfather of French cinema

Arlette Langmann

born 1946, age 72

Her Other Children

Hirsch Langmann
Bio Details

Full name

Hirsch Langmann

Gender

Male

Birth place

Poland

Occupations

Furrier

Trivia

Hirsch Langmann Family

Hirsch Langmann's children:

Hirsch Langmann's son was Claude Berri Hirsch Langmann's daughter is Arlette Langmann


Hirsch Langmann's current partners:

Hirsch Langmann's wife is Beila Langmann


Hirsch Langmann's grandchildren:

Hirsch Langmann's grandson was Julien Rassam Hirsch Langmann's grandson is Thomas Langmann Hirsch Langmann's grandson is Darius Langmann


Hirsch Langmann's former in laws:

Hirsch Langmann's former daughter in law was Anne-Marie Langmann Hirsch Langmann's former son in law is Jacques Tronel


Beila Langmann
Bio Details

Full name

Beila Langmann

Maiden name

Beila Bercu

Gender

Female

Birth place

Romania

Trivia

Beila Langmann Family

Beila Langmann's children:

Beila Langmann's son was Claude Berri Beila Langmann's daughter is Arlette Langmann


Beila Langmann's current partners:

Beila Langmann's husband is Hirsch Langmann


Beila Langmann's grandchildren:

Beila Langmann's grandson was Julien Rassam Beila Langmann's grandson is Thomas Langmann Beila Langmann's grandson is Darius Langmann


Beila Langmann's former in laws:

Beila Langmann's former daughter in law was Anne-Marie Langmann Beila Langmann's former son in law is Jacques Tronel