How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Richard Jenik
Partners of 
Richard Jenik

Richard Jenik

Richard Jenik

Age

50

Born

Tuesday 21 Nov 1967

Richard Jenik
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Jenik

Maiden name

Richard Yenick

Gender

Male

Age

50

Date of birth

Tuesday 21 Nov 1967

Birth place

Delanco, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Actor

Education

Old Dominion University, Norfolk, Virginia, United States

Partners of 
Richard Jenik

Allison Janney

Broken Engagement

engaged from about 17 May 2004
until Nov 2006

Trivia

Richard Jenik Family

Richard Jenik's parents:

Richard Jenik's father was Dick Jenik Richard Jenik's mother is Carol J Jenik


Richard Jenik's former partners:

Richard Jenik is the former fiance of Allison Janney