How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bonny Jacobs
Bonny Jacobs

Partners of 
Bonny Jacobs

Donald C Jacobs

Married

5 children together

1949

Bonny Jacobs
Bio Details

Full name

Bonny Jean Jacobs

Maiden name

Bonny Jean Godfrey

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1930

Date of death:

2008

Bonny Jacobs

Bonny Jean Jacobs

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1930

Died

2008

Bonny Jacobs Partner(s) Other Children

Bonny Jacobs Children

Bonny Jacobs

with Donald C Jacobs

Jan Jacobs

with Donald C Jacobs

Kim Jacobs

with Donald C Jacobs

Kelly Jacobs

with Donald C Jacobs

Jill Biden

born 1951, age 68
with Donald C Jacobs

Trivia

Bonny Jacobs Family

Bonny Jacobs's children:

Bonny Jacobs's daughter is Bonny Jacobs Bonny Jacobs's daughter is Jan Jacobs Bonny Jacobs's daughter is Kim Jacobs Bonny Jacobs's daughter is Kelly Jacobs Bonny Jacobs's daughter is Jill Biden


Bonny Jacobs's current partners:

Bonny Jacobs's husband was Donald C Jacobs


Bonny Jacobs's grandchildren:

Bonny Jacobs's granddaughter is Ashley Biden


Bonny Jacobs's in laws:

Bonny Jacobs's son in law is Joe Biden


Bonny Jacobs's former in laws:

Bonny Jacobs's former son in law is Bill Stevenson