How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Donald C Jacobs
Partner of 
Donald C Jacobs

Donald C Jacobs

Donald C Jacobs

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1927

Died

7 Jun 1999

Donald C Jacobs
Bio Details

Full name

Donald C Jacobs

Maiden name

Donald C Giacoppa

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Birth place

Hammonton, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

7 Jun 1999

Place of death

At his home in Willow Grove, Pennsylvania, USA

Cause of death

Brain cancer

Occupations

Mortgage Broker

Partners of 
Donald C Jacobs

Bonny Jacobs

Married

5 children together

1949

Donald C Jacobs Children

Bonny Jacobs

with Bonny Jacobs

Jan Jacobs

with Bonny Jacobs

Kim Jacobs

with Bonny Jacobs

Kelly Jacobs

with Bonny Jacobs

Jill Biden

born 1951, age 68
with Bonny Jacobs

Donald C Jacobs Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Donald C Jacobs Family

Donald C Jacobs's children:

Donald C Jacobs's daughter is Bonny Jacobs Donald C Jacobs's daughter is Jan Jacobs Donald C Jacobs's daughter is Kim Jacobs Donald C Jacobs's daughter is Kelly Jacobs Donald C Jacobs's daughter is Jill Biden


Donald C Jacobs's current partners:

Donald C Jacobs's wife was Bonny Jacobs


Donald C Jacobs's grandchildren:

Donald C Jacobs's granddaughter is Ashley Biden


Donald C Jacobs's in laws:

Donald C Jacobs's son in law is Joe Biden


Donald C Jacobs's former in laws:

Donald C Jacobs's former son in law is Bill Stevenson