How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Opal I Andre
Opal I Andre

Partners of 
Opal I Andre

Lee Andre

Married

1 child together

1912

Opal I Andre
Bio Details

Full name

Opal I Andre

Maiden name

Opal I Manatt

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 12 Sep 1888

Birth place

Iowa County, Iowa, USA

Date of death:

1982

Place of death

Marshalltown, Marshall County, Iowa, USA

Opal I Andre

Opal I Andre

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 12 Sep 1888

Died

1982

Opal I Andre Partner(s) Other Children

Opal I Andre Children

Dolores Supinger

born 1912, died 1992, age 79
with Lee Andre

Trivia

Opal I Andre Family

Opal I Andre's children:

Opal I Andre's daughter was Dolores Supinger


Opal I Andre's current partners:

Opal I Andre's husband was Lee Andre


Opal I Andre's grandchildren:

Opal I Andre's granddaughter was Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner Opal I Andre's granddaughter is Mary Beth Hurt


Opal I Andre's great grandchildren:

Opal I Andre's great granddaughter is Molly Johanna Schrader Opal I Andre's great grandson is Sam Schrader


Opal I Andre's in laws:

Opal I Andre's son in law was Forrest Clayton Supinger