How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner
Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner

Partners of 
Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Andrea Lydia Struss-Kirchner

Maiden name

Andrea Lydia Supinger

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Thursday 14 Dec 1944

Date of death:

29 Apr 2001

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner Siblings

Mary Beth Hurt

Sister

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner

Doctor Andrea Lydia Struss-Kirchner

Age

56

Born

Thursday 14 Dec 1944

Died

29 Apr 2001

Trivia

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner Family

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's parents:

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's father was Forrest Clayton Supinger Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's mother was Dolores Supinger


Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's siblings:

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's sister is Mary Beth Hurt


Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's nieces and nephews:

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's niece is Molly Johanna Schrader Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's nephew is Sam Schrader


Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's grandparents:

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's grandfather was Lee Andre Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner's grandmother was Opal I Andre