How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dolores Supinger
Dolores Supinger

Partners of 
Dolores Supinger

Forrest Clayton Supinger

Married

2 children together

Dolores Supinger
Bio Details

Full name

Dolores Lenore Supinger

Maiden name

Dolores Lenore Andre

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Saturday 21 Dec 1912

Date of death:

2 Jul 1992

Dolores Supinger

Dolores Lenore Supinger

Age

79

Born

Saturday 21 Dec 1912

Died

2 Jul 1992

Dolores Supinger Partner(s) Other Children

Dolores Supinger Children

Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner

born 1944, died 2001, age 56
with Forrest Clayton Supinger

Mary Beth Hurt

born 1946, age 72
with Forrest Clayton Supinger

Trivia

Dolores Supinger Family

Dolores Supinger's parents:

Dolores Supinger's father was Lee Andre Dolores Supinger's mother was Opal I Andre


Dolores Supinger's children:

Dolores Supinger's daughter was Dr. Andrea Struss-Kirchner Dolores Supinger's daughter is Mary Beth Hurt


Dolores Supinger's current partners:

Dolores Supinger's husband was Forrest Clayton Supinger


Dolores Supinger's grandchildren:

Dolores Supinger's granddaughter is Molly Johanna Schrader Dolores Supinger's grandson is Sam Schrader


Dolores Supinger's in laws:

Dolores Supinger's son in law is Paul Schrader


Dolores Supinger's former in laws:

Dolores Supinger's former son in law is William Hurt