How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Luce
Nancy Luce

Partners of 
Nancy Luce

Hank Luce III

Married

15 Aug 1975

Nancy Luce
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Luce

Maiden name

Nancy Bryan

Also known as

Nancy Cassiday

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Monday 14 Oct 1929

Birth place

Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA

Date of death:

23 Mar 1987

Place of death

Mill Neck, Nassau County, New York, USA

Nancy Luce

Nancy Luce

Age

57

Born

Monday 14 Oct 1929

Died

23 Mar 1987

Nancy Luce Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Luce Children

Lila Luce

step-child with Hank Luce III

H. Christopher Luce

step-child with Hank Luce III

Trivia

Nancy Luce Family

Nancy Luce's children:

Nancy Luce's step-daughter is Lila Luce Nancy Luce's step-son is H. Christopher Luce


Nancy Luce's current partners:

Nancy Luce's husband was Hank Luce III


Nancy Luce's in laws:

Nancy Luce's father in law was Henry Luce Nancy Luce's mother in law was Lila Tyng Nancy Luce's step-mother in law was Clare Boothe Luce Nancy Luce's grandfather in law was Henry Luce Nancy Luce's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Luce Nancy Luce's brother in law is Peter Luce