How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeanette Christmas
Jeanette Christmas

Partners of 
Jeanette Christmas

Jeanette Christmas
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanette Marie Christmas

Maiden name

Jeanette Marie Jones

Also known as

Janet Christman

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Jan 1947

Birth place

Bremerton, Washington, USA

Date of death:

Nov 2011

Jeanette Christmas Siblings

Margie Jay

Sister

Judge Richard Jones

Brother

Waymond Miller

Half-brother

other parent: Waymond Miller Sr

Theresa Frank

Half-sister

other parent: Waymond Miller Sr

Quincy Jones

Half-brother

other parent: Sarah Jones

Lloyd Jones

Half-brother

other parent: Sarah Jones

Catherine Conroy-Council

Half-sister

other parent: Waymond Miller Sr

Jeanette Christmas

Jeanette Marie Christmas

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 16 Jan 1947

Died

Nov 2011

Trivia

Jeanette Christmas Family

Jeanette Christmas's parents:

Jeanette Christmas's father was Quincy Jones Sr Jeanette Christmas's mother was Elvera Jones Jeanette Christmas's step-mother was Sarah Jones


Jeanette Christmas's siblings:

Jeanette Christmas's half-brother is Quincy Jones Jeanette Christmas's sister is Margie Jay Jeanette Christmas's brother is Judge Richard Jones Jeanette Christmas's half-brother is Waymond Miller Jeanette Christmas's half-sister is Theresa Frank Jeanette Christmas's half-brother was Lloyd Jones Jeanette Christmas's half-sister was Catherine Conroy-Council


Jeanette Christmas's nieces and nephews:

Jeanette Christmas's niece is Jolie Jones Levine Jeanette Christmas's nephew is Quincy Jones III Jeanette Christmas's niece is Kidada Jones Jeanette Christmas's niece is Rashida Jones Jeanette Christmas's niece is Martina Jones Jeanette Christmas's niece is Rachel Jones Jeanette Christmas's niece is Kenya Jones Jeanette Christmas's nephew is Marlon Jones


Jeanette Christmas's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jeanette Christmas's great nephew is Donovan Levine Jeanette Christmas's great nephew is Sunny Levine


Jeanette Christmas's grandparents:

Jeanette Christmas's grandfather was Caesar James Jones


Jeanette Christmas's step-grandparents:

Jeanette Christmas's step-grandfather was Love Adam Wells Jeanette Christmas's step-grandmother was Mary Bell Lanier