Married Relationship facts

Married 1964

Jeroen Krabbe

Jeroen Aart Krabbe

Age

73

Born

Tuesday 05 Dec 1944

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Herma Krabbe

Herma Krabbe

His Other Children

Children Together

Martijn Krabbe

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jeroen Krabbe
Bio Details

Full name

Jeroen Aart Krabbe

Also known as

Jeroen Aart Krabbé

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Tuesday 05 Dec 1944

Birth place

The Netherlands

Occupations

Actor (1965 (ca.))

Education

Amsterdam Academy of Performing Arts, Amsterdam, Netherlands

Krabbe can be seen in a variety of films, including Jumpin' Jack Flash, The Fugitive and Oceans 12.

Trivia

Jeroen Krabbe Family

Jeroen Krabbe's parents:

Jeroen Krabbe's father is Maarten Krabbe Jeroen Krabbe's mother is Margreet Krabbe


Jeroen Krabbe's children:

Jeroen Krabbe's son is Martijn Krabbe


Jeroen Krabbe's current partners:

Jeroen Krabbe's wife is Herma Krabbe


Jeroen Krabbe FameChain Links

James Bond Villains

1987

Other people in this association:

Sir Christopher Lee, CBE 1974

Woody Allen 1967

Sir Ian McKellen 2010

more...

Herma Krabbe
Bio Details

Full name

Herma Krabbe

Gender

Female

Trivia

Herma Krabbe Family

Herma Krabbe's children:

Herma Krabbe's son is Martijn Krabbe


Herma Krabbe's current partners:

Herma Krabbe's husband is Jeroen Krabbe


Herma Krabbe's in laws:

Herma Krabbe's father in law is Maarten Krabbe Herma Krabbe's mother in law is Margreet Krabbe