How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein
Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein

Partners of 
Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein

Christian Pfeffel Von Krigenstein

Married

1 child together

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein

Maiden name

Carolina von Tettenborn

Gender

Female

Age

21

Date of birth

Monday 02 Nov 1789

Date of death:

27 Sep 1811

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein

Age

21

Born

Monday 02 Nov 1789

Died

27 Sep 1811

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein Partner(s) Other Children

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein Children

Charles De Pfeffel

born 1811, died 1890, age 78
with Christian Pfeffel Von Krigenstein

Trivia

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein Family

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's children:

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's son was Charles De Pfeffel


Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's current partners:

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's husband was Christian Pfeffel Von Krigenstein


Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's grandchildren:

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's grandson is Hubert De Pfeffel


Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's great grandchildren:

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's great granddaughter is Marie-Louise Williams   Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's great great granddaughter was Irene Johnson   Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 3x great grandson is Peter Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 3x great grandson is Stanley Johnson   Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 4x great grandson is Boris Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 4x great granddaughter is Julia Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 4x great grandson is Maximillian Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 4x great granddaughter is Rachel Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 4x great grandson is Leo Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 4x great grandson is Jo Johnson   Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great granddaughter is Lara Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great grandson is Milo Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great granddaughter is Cassia Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great grandson is Theo Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great granddaughter is Stephanie MacIntyre Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great grandson is Ludo Dawnay Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great granddaughter is Millie Dawnay Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great grandson is Oliver Dawnay Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great granddaughter is Lula Johnson Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's 5x great granddaughter is Ruby Johnson


Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's in laws:

Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's father in law was Christian Pfeffel Von Krigenstein Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's mother in law was Anna Pfeffel Von Krigenstein Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's grandfather in law was Lucas Gernler Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's grandmother in law was Anna Bischoff Carolina Pfeffel Von Krigenstein's daughter in law is Karoline de Pfeffel