How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Greacen
Louise Greacen

Partners of 
Louise Greacen

John Greacen jr

Married

1 child together

1952

Louise Greacen
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Ada Greacen

Maiden name

Louise Ada Martineau

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Birth place

Syracuse, New York, USA

Date of death:

7 Apr 2013

Place of death

At her home in Cazenovia, New York, USA

Louise Greacen Siblings

Carol Baldwin

Sister

Louise Greacen

Louise Ada Greacen

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1933

Died

7 Apr 2013

Louise Greacen Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Greacen Children

Matthew Greacen

with John Greacen jr

Trivia

Louise Greacen Family

Louise Greacen's parents:

Louise Greacen's father was Roy Martineau Louise Greacen's mother is Marion Martineau


Louise Greacen's children:

Louise Greacen's son is Matthew Greacen


Louise Greacen's current partners:

Louise Greacen's husband was John Greacen jr


Louise Greacen's siblings:

Louise Greacen's sister is Carol Baldwin


Louise Greacen's nieces and nephews:

Louise Greacen's nephew is Alec Baldwin Louise Greacen's nephew is Billy Baldwin Louise Greacen's nephew is Daniel Baldwin Louise Greacen's niece is Beth Baldwin Keuchler Louise Greacen's niece is Jane Baldwin Louise Greacen's nephew is Stephen Baldwin


Louise Greacen's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Louise Greacen's great niece is Ireland Baldwin Louise Greacen's great niece is Hailey Baldwin Louise Greacen's great niece is Carmen Baldwin Louise Greacen's great nephew is Rafael Thomas Baldwin Louise Greacen's great nephew is Leo Baldwin Louise Greacen's great nephew is Romeo Baldwin Louise Greacen's great niece is Kahlea Baldwin Louise Greacen's great niece is Alexandra Baldwin Louise Greacen's great nephew is Atticus Baldwin Louise Greacen's great niece is Avis Baldwin Louise Greacen's great niece is Finlay Baldwin Louise Greacen's great niece is Jameson Baldwin Louise Greacen's great nephew is Vance Baldwin Louise Greacen's great niece is Brooke Baldwin Louise Greacen's great niece is Alaia Baldwin


Louise Greacen's in laws:

Louise Greacen's daughter in law is Kim Weyeneth-Greacen