How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jana Khayat
Jana Khayat

Partners of 
Jana Khayat

Antoine Khayat

Married

3 children together

1986

Jana Khayat
Bio Details

Full name

Jana Ruth Khayat

Maiden name

Jana Ruth Weston

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1961

Occupations

Businesswoman

Vineyard Owner

Jana Khayat Siblings

Guy Weston

Brother

Kate Hobhouse

Sister

George Weston

Brother

Sophia Mason

Sister

Garth Weston

Brother

Jana Khayat

Jana Ruth Khayat

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1961

Jana Khayat Partner(s) Other Children

Jana Khayat Children

George Khayat

born 1989 (ca.), age 29 (ca.)
with Antoine Khayat

Hamish Khayat

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)
with Antoine Khayat

Helena Khayat

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Antoine Khayat

Trivia

Jana Khayat Family

Jana Khayat's parents:

Jana Khayat's father was Garry Weston Jana Khayat's mother is Mary Weston


Jana Khayat's children:

Jana Khayat's son is George Khayat Jana Khayat's son is Hamish Khayat Jana Khayat's daughter is Helena Khayat


Jana Khayat's current partners:

Jana Khayat's husband is Antoine Khayat


Jana Khayat's siblings:

Jana Khayat's brother is Guy Weston Jana Khayat's sister is Kate Hobhouse Jana Khayat's brother is George Weston Jana Khayat's sister is Sophia Mason Jana Khayat's brother is Garth Weston


Jana Khayat's grandparents:

Jana Khayat's grandfather was Major General Sir Howard Kippenberger Jana Khayat's grandmother is Ruth Kippenberger Jana Khayat's grandfather was Garfield Weston Jana Khayat's grandmother was Reta Weston


Jana Khayat's great grandparents:

Jana Khayat's great grandfather is Karl Kippenberger Jana Khayat's great grandmother is Annie Kippenberger Jana Khayat's great grandfather was George Weston   Jana Khayat's great great grandfather is William Weston Jana Khayat's great great grandmother is Ann Weston


Jana Khayat's uncles and aunts:

Jana Khayat's uncle is Grainger Weston Jana Khayat's aunt-by-marriage is Caroline Weston Jana Khayat's aunt is Nancy Baron Jana Khayat's uncle-by-marriage is Stanley Baron Jana Khayat's aunt is Wendy Rebanks Jana Khayat's uncle-by-marriage is Leslie Rebanks Jana Khayat's aunt is Gretchen Bauta Jana Khayat's uncle-by-marriage is Humberto Bauta Jana Khayat's aunt is Camilla Dalglish Jana Khayat's uncle-by-marriage is Peter Dalglish Jana Khayat's aunt was Miriam Weston Burnett Jana Khayat's uncle-by-marriage was Charles Burnett jr Jana Khayat's aunt was Barbara Mitchell Jana Khayat's uncle is Galen Weston Jana Khayat's aunt-by-marriage is Hilary Weston


Jana Khayat's cousins:

Jana Khayat's cousin was Charles Burnett III Jana Khayat's cousin is Emma Adamo Jana Khayat's cousin is Sarah Mitchell Jana Khayat's cousin is Eliza Mitchell Jana Khayat's cousin is Serena Mitchell Jana Khayat's cousin is Alannah Weston Jana Khayat's cousin is Galen Weston jr