How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Esther Anderson
Esther Anderson

Partners of 
Esther Anderson

Claude Anderson

Married

1 child together

Esther Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Esther Alma Anderson

Maiden name

Esther Alma Shearer

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Monday 07 May 1883

Date of death:

7 Aug 1964

Esther Anderson

Esther Alma Anderson

Age

81

Born

Monday 07 May 1883

Died

7 Aug 1964

Esther Anderson Partner(s) Other Children

Esther Anderson Children

Dorothy Fries

born 1915, died 2011, age 96 (approx.)
with Claude Anderson

Trivia

Esther Anderson Family

Esther Anderson's children:

Esther Anderson's daughter was Dorothy Fries


Esther Anderson's current partners:

Esther Anderson's husband was Claude Anderson


Esther Anderson's grandchildren:

Esther Anderson's granddaughter is Jane Hunt Esther Anderson's grandson is Jim Novis


Esther Anderson's great grandchildren:

Esther Anderson's great granddaughter is Helen Hunt Esther Anderson's great granddaughter is Colleen Hunt   Esther Anderson's great great granddaughter is Makena Carnahan


Esther Anderson's in laws:

Esther Anderson's son in law was David Fries


Esther Anderson's former in laws:

Esther Anderson's former son in law is Ted Novis