How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fannie Hunt
Fannie Hunt

Partners of 
Fannie Hunt

Philip Hunt

Married

1 child together

Fannie Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

Fannie Ella Perry Hunt

Maiden name

Fannie Ella Perry Kibbee

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Nov 1870

Date of death:

1955

Fannie Hunt

Fannie Ella Perry Hunt

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 23 Nov 1870

Died

1955

Fannie Hunt Partner(s) Other Children

Fannie Hunt Children

George Hunt

born 1895, died 1966, age 70
with Philip Hunt

Trivia

Fannie Hunt Family

Fannie Hunt's children:

Fannie Hunt's son was George Hunt


Fannie Hunt's current partners:

Fannie Hunt's husband was Philip Hunt


Fannie Hunt's grandchildren:

Fannie Hunt's grandson was Gordon Hunt


Fannie Hunt's great grandchildren:

Fannie Hunt's great granddaughter is Helen Hunt Fannie Hunt's great granddaughter is Colleen Hunt   Fannie Hunt's great great granddaughter is Makena Carnahan


Fannie Hunt's in laws:

Fannie Hunt's father in law was George Hunt Fannie Hunt's mother in law was Augusta Hunt Fannie Hunt's grandfather in law was George S. Barstow Fannie Hunt's grandmother in law was Ellen Barstow Fannie Hunt's brother in law was Arthur K Hunt Fannie Hunt's daughter in law was Helen Hunt