How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


William Scholle
Partner of 
William Scholle

William Scholle

William Scholle

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1820

Deceased

William Scholle
Bio Details

Full name

William Scholle

Also known as

Wolf Scholy

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1820

Birth place

Germany

Deceased

Place of death

USA

Occupations

Farmer

William Scholle Siblings

Abraham Scholle

Brother

Jacob Scholle

Brother

Partners of 
William Scholle

Rose Scholle

Married

5 children together

William Scholle Children

Albert Scholle

born 1860, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Rose Scholle

Mamie Scholle

born 1861, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Rose Scholle

Florence Roberts

born 1863, died 1949, age 86
with Rose Scholle

Clara Kurzman

born 1864, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Rose Scholle

Adolph Scholle

born 1868, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Rose Scholle

William Scholle Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

William Scholle Family

William Scholle's children:

William Scholle's son was Albert Scholle William Scholle's daughter was Mamie Scholle William Scholle's daughter was Florence Roberts William Scholle's daughter was Clara Kurzman William Scholle's son was Adolph Scholle


William Scholle's current partners:

William Scholle's wife was Rose Scholle


William Scholle's siblings:

William Scholle's brother was Abraham Scholle William Scholle's brother was Jacob Scholle


William Scholle's grandchildren:

William Scholle's granddaughter was Helen Hunt William Scholle's grandson was Alfred Roberts William Scholle's grandson was Edwin Roberts William Scholle's grandson was Paul Roberts


William Scholle's great grandchildren:

William Scholle's great grandson was Gordon Hunt   William Scholle's great great granddaughter is Helen Hunt William Scholle's great great granddaughter is Colleen Hunt   William Scholle's 3x great granddaughter is Makena Carnahan


William Scholle's in laws:

William Scholle's son in law was Gustav Rothenberg