How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Hunt
Jane Hunt

Partners of 
Jane Hunt

Gordon Hunt

Married

2 children together

Jane Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Elizabeth Hunt

Maiden name

Jane Elizabeth Novis

Gender

Female

Jane Hunt Siblings

Jim Novis

Brother

Jane Hunt

Jane Elizabeth Hunt

Jane Hunt Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Hunt Children

Colleen Hunt

born 1956, age 62 (approx.)
with Gordon Hunt

Helen Hunt

born 1963, age 55
with Gordon Hunt

American Actor, Director and Screen Writer

Trivia

Jane Hunt Family

Jane Hunt's parents:

Jane Hunt's father is Ted Novis Jane Hunt's mother was Dorothy Fries Jane Hunt's step-father was David Fries


Jane Hunt's children:

Jane Hunt's daughter is Helen Hunt Jane Hunt's daughter is Colleen Hunt


Jane Hunt's current partners:

Jane Hunt's husband was Gordon Hunt


Jane Hunt's siblings:

Jane Hunt's brother is Jim Novis


Jane Hunt's grandparents:

Jane Hunt's grandfather was Claude Anderson Jane Hunt's grandmother was Esther Anderson


Jane Hunt's grandchildren:

Jane Hunt's granddaughter is Makena Carnahan


Jane Hunt's in laws:

Jane Hunt's father in law was George Hunt Jane Hunt's mother in law was Helen Hunt Jane Hunt's grandfather in law was Philip Hunt Jane Hunt's grandmother in law was Fannie Hunt Jane Hunt's grandfather in law was Gustav Rothenberg Jane Hunt's grandmother in law was Florence Roberts Jane Hunt's husband Gordon Hunt's uncle in law was Alfred Roberts Jane Hunt's husband Gordon Hunt's uncle in law was Edwin Roberts Jane Hunt's husband Gordon Hunt's uncle in law was Paul Roberts


Jane Hunt's former in laws:

Jane Hunt's former son in law is Hank Azaria