How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sophia Mayette
Sophia Mayette

Partners of 
Sophia Mayette

Desire-Charles Mayette

Married

1 child together

Sophia Mayette
Bio Details

Full name

Sophia Olivia Mayette

Maiden name

Sophia Olivia Fortier

Gender

Female

Deceased

Sophia Mayette

Sophia Olivia Mayette

Deceased

Sophia Mayette Partner(s) Other Children

Sophia Mayette Children

Delina Bertrand

born 1855, died 1915, age 60 (approx.)
with Desire-Charles Mayette

Trivia

Sophia Mayette Family

Sophia Mayette's children:

Sophia Mayette's daughter was Delina Bertrand


Sophia Mayette's current partners:

Sophia Mayette's husband was Desire-Charles Mayette


Sophia Mayette's grandchildren:

Sophia Mayette's grandson was George Bertrand


Sophia Mayette's great grandchildren:

Sophia Mayette's great granddaughter was Stella Laws Sophia Mayette's great grandson was Rolland Bertrand   Sophia Mayette's great great granddaughter was Marcheline Bertrand Sophia Mayette's great great granddaughter was Darlene Laws Sophia Mayette's great great granddaughter was Francine Evans Sophia Mayette's great great grandson is Raleigh Bertrand Sophia Mayette's great great granddaughter was Debbie Martin   Sophia Mayette's 3x great granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Sophia Mayette's 3x great grandson is James Havin   Sophia Mayette's 4x great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Sophia Mayette's 4x great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Sophia Mayette's 4x great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Sophia Mayette's adopted 4x great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Sophia Mayette's adopted 4x great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Sophia Mayette's adopted 4x great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Sophia Mayette's in laws:

Sophia Mayette's father in law was Desire Maillet Sophia Mayette's mother in law was Julie Maillet Sophia Mayette's grandfather in law was Jean Baptiste Maillet Sophia Mayette's grandmother in law was Ursule Maillet Sophia Mayette's grandfather in law was Fran├žois Durand Sophia Mayette's grandmother in law was Marie Durand Sophia Mayette's son in law was Louis Bertrand