How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Maillet
Julie Maillet

Partners of 
Julie Maillet

Desire Maillet

Married

1 child together

Julie Maillet
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Maillet

Maiden name

Julie Durand

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1803 (ca.)

Deceased

Julie Maillet

Julie Maillet

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1803 (ca.)

Deceased

Julie Maillet Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Maillet Children

Desire-Charles Mayette

deceased
with Desire Maillet

Trivia

Julie Maillet Family

Julie Maillet's parents:

Julie Maillet's father was François Durand Julie Maillet's mother was Marie Durand


Julie Maillet's children:

Julie Maillet's son was Desire-Charles Mayette


Julie Maillet's current partners:

Julie Maillet's husband was Desire Maillet


Julie Maillet's grandparents:

Julie Maillet's grandfather was Gabriel Picard Julie Maillet's grandmother was Marie Picard


Julie Maillet's great grandparents:

Julie Maillet's great grandfather was Charles-Francois Martin Julie Maillet's great grandmother was Angelique Rousseau   Julie Maillet's great great grandfather was Guillaume Pelletier Julie Maillet's great great grandmother was Marie Pelletier   Julie Maillet's 3x great grandfather was Noël Pelletier Julie Maillet's 3x great grandmother was Marie-Madeleine Pelletier   Julie Maillet's 4x great grandfather was Jean Migneault Julie Maillet's 4x great grandmother was Louise Migneault   Julie Maillet's 5x great grandfather was Zacharie Cloutier Julie Maillet's 5x great grandmother was Xainte Cloutier   Julie Maillet's 6x great grandfather was Denis Cloutier Julie Maillet's 6x great grandmother was Renée Cloutier


Julie Maillet's grandchildren:

Julie Maillet's granddaughter was Delina Bertrand


Julie Maillet's great grandchildren:

Julie Maillet's great grandson was George Bertrand   Julie Maillet's great great granddaughter was Stella Laws Julie Maillet's great great grandson was Rolland Bertrand   Julie Maillet's 3x great granddaughter was Marcheline Bertrand Julie Maillet's 3x great granddaughter was Darlene Laws Julie Maillet's 3x great granddaughter was Francine Evans Julie Maillet's 3x great grandson is Raleigh Bertrand Julie Maillet's 3x great granddaughter was Debbie Martin   Julie Maillet's 4x great granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Julie Maillet's 4x great grandson is James Havin   Julie Maillet's 5x great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Julie Maillet's 5x great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Julie Maillet's 5x great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Julie Maillet's adopted 5x great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Julie Maillet's adopted 5x great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Julie Maillet's adopted 5x great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Julie Maillet's in laws:

Julie Maillet's father in law was Jean Baptiste Maillet Julie Maillet's mother in law was Ursule Maillet Julie Maillet's grandfather in law was Pierre Maillet Julie Maillet's grandmother in law was Marie Maillet Julie Maillet's daughter in law was Sophia Mayette