How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie-Louise Bernier
Marie-Louise Bernier

Partners of 
Marie-Louise Bernier

Marie-Louise Bernier
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Louise Bernier

Maiden name

Marie-Louise Fortin

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1699

Date of death:

1749

Marie-Louise Bernier Siblings

Marguerite Couillard

Sister

Francois Fortin

Brother

Pierre Fortin

Brother

Joseph Fortin

Brother

Genevieve Lemieux

Sister

Philippe Fortin

Brother

Jean-Baptiste Fortin

Brother

Louis Fortin

Brother

Madeleine-Marthe Langlois

Sister

Claire Bernier

Sister

Marie-Louise Bernier

Marie-Louise Bernier

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1699

Died

1749

Trivia

Marie-Louise Bernier Family

Marie-Louise Bernier's parents:

Marie-Louise Bernier's father was Eustache Fortin Marie-Louise Bernier's mother was Louise Fortin


Marie-Louise Bernier's siblings:

Marie-Louise Bernier's sister was Marguerite Couillard Marie-Louise Bernier's brother was Francois Fortin Marie-Louise Bernier's brother was Pierre Fortin Marie-Louise Bernier's brother was Joseph Fortin Marie-Louise Bernier's sister was Genevieve Lemieux Marie-Louise Bernier's brother was Philippe Fortin Marie-Louise Bernier's brother was Jean-Baptiste Fortin Marie-Louise Bernier's brother was Louis Fortin Marie-Louise Bernier's sister was Madeleine-Marthe Langlois Marie-Louise Bernier's sister was Claire Bernier


Marie-Louise Bernier's nieces and nephews:

Marie-Louise Bernier's nephew was François Fortin


Marie-Louise Bernier's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marie-Louise Bernier's great niece was Genevieve Fortin


Marie-Louise Bernier's grandparents:

Marie-Louise Bernier's grandfather was Rene Cloutier Marie-Louise Bernier's grandmother was Marie Cloutier


Marie-Louise Bernier's great grandparents:

Marie-Louise Bernier's great grandfather was Zacharie Cloutier Marie-Louise Bernier's great grandmother was Madeleine Cloutier   Marie-Louise Bernier's great great grandfather was Zacharie Cloutier Marie-Louise Bernier's great great grandmother was Xainte Cloutier   Marie-Louise Bernier's 3x great grandfather was Denis Cloutier Marie-Louise Bernier's 3x great grandmother was Renée Cloutier


Marie-Louise Bernier's uncles and aunts:

Marie-Louise Bernier's aunt was Marie-Madeleine Marette Marie-Louise Bernier's uncle was Louis Cloutier Marie-Louise Bernier's uncle was Jean-Baptiste Cloutier Marie-Louise Bernier's uncle was Guillaume Cloutier Marie-Louise Bernier's aunt was Marie-Catherine Gagne Marie-Louise Bernier's uncle was Joseph Cloutier Marie-Louise Bernier's aunt was Genevieve Belanger


Marie-Louise Bernier's great uncles and aunts:

Marie-Louise Bernier's great aunt was Barbe-Delphine Gagnon Marie-Louise Bernier's great aunt was Xainte Goulet Marie-Louise Bernier's great aunt was Genevieve Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's great aunt was Marie-Madeleine Gravel Marie-Louise Bernier's great aunt was Marie Rancourt Marie-Louise Bernier's great uncle was Charles Cloutier Marie-Louise Bernier's great uncle was Pierre Cloutier


Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousins once removed:

Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Madeleine Roussin Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Angelique Letourneau Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Ignance Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Joseph Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Jean-Baptiste Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Charles Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Noel Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Ambroise Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Marie-Madeleine Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's first cousin once removed was Geneviève Guyon


Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousins:

Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Elisabeth Lussier Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Joseph Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Marie-Josephe Coursol Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Jean-Baptiste Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Ignace Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Louis Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Alexis Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Ambroise Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Athanase Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Augustin Guyon Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Charlotte Lajudie Marie-Louise Bernier's second cousin was Joachim Guyon