How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Marie Cloutier
Partner of 
Marie Cloutier

Marie Cloutier

Marie Elisabeth Cloutier

Age

69

Born

Tuesday 15 Jan 1658

Died

15 Feb 1727

Marie Cloutier
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Elisabeth Cloutier

Maiden name

Marie Elisabeth Leblanc

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Jan 1658

Birth place

Quebec, Canada

Date of death:

15 Feb 1727

Place of death

L'Islet, Chaudiere-Appalaches Region, Quebec, Canada

Partners of 
Marie Cloutier

Rene Cloutier

Married

8 children together

13 Nov 1672

Marie Cloutier Children

Marie-Madeleine Marette

born 1674, died 1731, age 57 (approx.)
with Rene Cloutier

Louise Fortin

born 1676, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Rene Cloutier

Louis Cloutier

born 1678, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Rene Cloutier

Jean-Baptiste Cloutier

born 1681, died 1756, age 75 (approx.)
with Rene Cloutier

Guillaume Cloutier

born 1682, died 1731, age 49 (approx.)
with Rene Cloutier

Marie-Catherine Gagne

born 1686, died 1746, age 60 (approx.)
with Rene Cloutier

Joseph Cloutier

born 1689, died 1737, age 48 (approx.)
with Rene Cloutier

Genevieve Belanger

born 1689, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Rene Cloutier

Marie Cloutier Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Marie Cloutier Family

Marie Cloutier's children:

Marie Cloutier's daughter was Marie-Madeleine Marette Marie Cloutier's daughter was Louise Fortin Marie Cloutier's son was Louis Cloutier Marie Cloutier's son was Jean-Baptiste Cloutier Marie Cloutier's son was Guillaume Cloutier Marie Cloutier's daughter was Marie-Catherine Gagne Marie Cloutier's son was Joseph Cloutier Marie Cloutier's daughter was Genevieve Belanger


Marie Cloutier's current partners:

Marie Cloutier's husband was Rene Cloutier


Marie Cloutier's grandchildren:

Marie Cloutier's granddaughter was Marguerite Couillard Marie Cloutier's grandson was Francois Fortin Marie Cloutier's grandson was Pierre Fortin Marie Cloutier's granddaughter was Marie-Louise Bernier Marie Cloutier's grandson was Joseph Fortin Marie Cloutier's granddaughter was Genevieve Lemieux Marie Cloutier's grandson was Philippe Fortin Marie Cloutier's grandson was Jean-Baptiste Fortin Marie Cloutier's grandson was Louis Fortin Marie Cloutier's granddaughter was Madeleine-Marthe Langlois Marie Cloutier's granddaughter was Claire Bernier


Marie Cloutier's great grandchildren:

Marie Cloutier's great grandson was Fran├žois Fortin   Marie Cloutier's great great granddaughter was Genevieve Fortin   Marie Cloutier's 3x great grandson was Fran├žois Fortin   Marie Cloutier's 4x great grandson was Henri Fortin   Marie Cloutier's 5x great grandson was Henri Fortin   Marie Cloutier's 6x great granddaughter was Lena Pendred Marie Cloutier's 6x great grandson was Al Fostin Marie Cloutier's 6x great granddaughter was Elsie Fortin   Marie Cloutier's 7x great grandson was Dale Fortin Marie Cloutier's 7x great grandson was Michael Fortin Marie Cloutier's 7x great grandson was Gary Fortin Marie Cloutier's 7x great grandson is Earl Fortin Marie Cloutier's 7x great granddaughter is Marilynn Sparks Marie Cloutier's 7x great grandson is David Fortin Marie Cloutier's 7x great grandson is Chris Fortin Marie Cloutier's 7x great granddaughter was Madonna Ciccone   Marie Cloutier's 8x great granddaughter is Madonna Marie Cloutier's 8x great grandson is Christopher Ciccone Marie Cloutier's 8x great grandson is Anthony Ciccone Marie Cloutier's 8x great grandson is Marty Ciccone Marie Cloutier's 8x great granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Marie Cloutier's 8x great granddaughter is Melanie Henry   Marie Cloutier's 9x great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Marie Cloutier's 9x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Marie Cloutier's adopted 9x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Marie Cloutier's adopted 9x great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Marie Cloutier's adopted 9x great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Marie Cloutier's adopted 9x great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Marie Cloutier's 9x great grandson is Levon Henry Marie Cloutier's 9x great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Marie Cloutier's in laws:

Marie Cloutier's grandfather in law was Zacharie Cloutier Marie Cloutier's father in law was Zacharie Cloutier Marie Cloutier's mother in law was Madeleine Cloutier Marie Cloutier's grandmother in law was Xainte Cloutier Marie Cloutier's sister in law was Barbe-Delphine Gagnon Marie Cloutier's sister in law was Xainte Goulet Marie Cloutier's sister in law was Genevieve Guyon Marie Cloutier's brother in law-by-marriage was Joseph Guyon Marie Cloutier's sister in law was Marie-Madeleine Gravel Marie Cloutier's sister in law was Marie Rancourt Marie Cloutier's brother in law was Charles Cloutier Marie Cloutier's brother in law was Pierre Cloutier Marie Cloutier's husband Rene Cloutier's uncle in law was Jean Cloutier Marie Cloutier's husband Rene Cloutier's aunt-by-marriage was Marie Cloutier Marie Cloutier's husband Rene Cloutier's aunt in law was Ann Drouin Marie Cloutier's husband Rene Cloutier's uncle in law was Charles Cloutier Marie Cloutier's husband Rene Cloutier's aunt-by-marriage was Louise Cloutier Marie Cloutier's husband Rene Cloutier's aunt in law was Louise Migneault Marie Cloutier's husband Rene Cloutier's uncle-by-marriage was Jean Migneault Marie Cloutier's son in law was Eustache Fortin