How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pascale Leclerc
Pascale Leclerc

Partners of 
Pascale Leclerc

Herve Leclerc

Married

3 children together

Pascale Leclerc
Bio Details

Full name

Pascale Leclerc

Maiden name

Pascale Manni

Gender

Female

Occupations

Hairdressing Salon Owner

Pascale Leclerc Siblings

Thierry Manni

Brother

Pascale Leclerc

Pascale Leclerc

Pascale Leclerc Partner(s) Other Children

Pascale Leclerc Children

Lorenzo Leclerc

born 1996 (bef.), age 24 (bef.)
with Herve Leclerc

Charles Leclerc

born 1997, age 22
with Herve Leclerc

Arthur Leclerc

born 2000, age 19
with Herve Leclerc

Aspiring racing driver

Trivia

Pascale Leclerc Family

Pascale Leclerc's parents:

Pascale Leclerc's father was Charles Manni Pascale Leclerc's mother is Monique Manni


Pascale Leclerc's children:

Pascale Leclerc's son is Lorenzo Leclerc Pascale Leclerc's son is Charles Leclerc Pascale Leclerc's son is Arthur Leclerc


Pascale Leclerc's current partners:

Pascale Leclerc's husband was Herve Leclerc


Pascale Leclerc's siblings:

Pascale Leclerc's brother is Thierry Manni


Pascale Leclerc's nieces and nephews:

Pascale Leclerc's nephew is Andrea Manni Pascale Leclerc's nephew is Jules Manni