How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emilie Fortin
Emilie Fortin

Partners of 
Emilie Fortin

Henri Fortin

Married

1 child together

Emilie Fortin
Bio Details

Full name

Emilie Fortin

Maiden name

Emilie Daniel

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1845

Date of death:

1906

Emilie Fortin

Emilie Fortin

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1845

Died

1906

Emilie Fortin Partner(s) Other Children

Emilie Fortin Children

Henri Fortin

born 1867, died 1939, age 72 (approx.)
with Henri Fortin

Great Grandfather ofthe Queen of Pop, Madonna

Trivia

Emilie Fortin Family

Emilie Fortin's children:

Emilie Fortin's son was Henri Fortin


Emilie Fortin's current partners:

Emilie Fortin's husband was Henri Fortin


Emilie Fortin's grandchildren:

Emilie Fortin's granddaughter was Lena Pendred Emilie Fortin's grandson was Al Fostin Emilie Fortin's granddaughter was Elsie Fortin


Emilie Fortin's great grandchildren:

Emilie Fortin's great grandson was Dale Fortin Emilie Fortin's great grandson was Michael Fortin Emilie Fortin's great grandson was Gary Fortin Emilie Fortin's great grandson is Earl Fortin Emilie Fortin's great granddaughter is Marilynn Sparks Emilie Fortin's great grandson is David Fortin Emilie Fortin's great grandson is Chris Fortin Emilie Fortin's great granddaughter was Madonna Ciccone   Emilie Fortin's great great granddaughter is Madonna Emilie Fortin's great great grandson is Christopher Ciccone Emilie Fortin's great great grandson is Anthony Ciccone Emilie Fortin's great great grandson is Marty Ciccone Emilie Fortin's great great granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Emilie Fortin's great great granddaughter is Melanie Henry   Emilie Fortin's 3x great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Emilie Fortin's 3x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Emilie Fortin's adopted 3x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Emilie Fortin's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Emilie Fortin's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Emilie Fortin's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Emilie Fortin's 3x great grandson is Levon Henry Emilie Fortin's 3x great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Emilie Fortin's in laws:

Emilie Fortin's father in law was Fran├žois Fortin Emilie Fortin's mother in law was Marie Fortin Emilie Fortin's grandfather in law was Joseph Fortin Emilie Fortin's grandmother in law was Genevieve Fortin Emilie Fortin's daughter in law was Marie-Louise Fortin