How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Morrison
Julie Morrison

Partners of 
Julie Morrison

Hector Morrison

Married

1 child together

14 Mar 1806

Julie Morrison
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Morrison

Maiden name

Julie Rivard

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Jul 1785

Birth place

La Visitation-de-l'Île-Dupas, Lanaudiere Region, Quebec, Canada

Date of death:

12 Jun 1860

Place of death

Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon, Lanaudiere Region, Quebec, Canada

Julie Morrison

Julie Morrison

Age

74

Born

Saturday 02 Jul 1785

Died

12 Jun 1860

Julie Morrison Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Morrison Children

William Morrison

born 1812, died 1887, age 74
with Hector Morrison

Trivia

Julie Morrison Family

Julie Morrison's parents:

Julie Morrison's father was Joseph Rivard Julie Morrison's mother was Marie-Anne Rivard


Julie Morrison's children:

Julie Morrison's son was William Morrison


Julie Morrison's current partners:

Julie Morrison's husband was Hector Morrison


Julie Morrison's grandparents:

Julie Morrison's grandfather was Fran├žois-de-Sales Cartier Julie Morrison's grandmother was Louise Cartier


Julie Morrison's grandchildren:

Julie Morrison's granddaughter was Amelia Elliott Julie Morrison's granddaughter was Elizabeth Morisson


Julie Morrison's great grandchildren:

Julie Morrison's great grandson was Philip Elliott Julie Morrison's great granddaughter was Annie Elliott Julie Morrison's great grandson was John Elliott   Julie Morrison's great great granddaughter was Grace Trudeau Julie Morrison's great great grandson was Philip Elliott Julie Morrison's great great grandson was William Elliott   Julie Morrison's 3x great grandson was Pierre Trudeau Julie Morrison's 3x great grandson was Tip Trudeau   Julie Morrison's 4x great grandson is Justin Trudeau Julie Morrison's 4x great grandson is Sasha Trudeau Julie Morrison's 4x great grandson was Michel Trudeau   Julie Morrison's 5x great grandson is Xavier Trudeau Julie Morrison's 5x great granddaughter is Ella-Grace Trudeau Julie Morrison's 5x great grandson is Hadrien Trudeau


Julie Morrison's in laws:

Julie Morrison's daughter in law was Margaret Morrison