How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie-Anne Trudeau
Marie-Anne Trudeau

Partners of 
Marie-Anne Trudeau

Jean-Louis Trudeau

Married

1 child together

Marie-Anne Trudeau
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Anne Trudeau

Maiden name

Marie-Anne l'Archeveque

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Friday 26 Aug 1740

Birth place

Longue-Pointe, Montreal Region, Quebec, Canada

Date of death:

1 Feb 1814

Place of death

Lachine, Montreal Region, Quebec, Canada

Marie-Anne Trudeau

Marie-Anne Trudeau

Age

73

Born

Friday 26 Aug 1740

Died

1 Feb 1814

Marie-Anne Trudeau Partner(s) Other Children

Marie-Anne Trudeau Children

Louis-Michel Trudeau

born 1777, died 1856, age 79
with Jean-Louis Trudeau

Trivia

Marie-Anne Trudeau Family

Marie-Anne Trudeau's children:

Marie-Anne Trudeau's son was Louis-Michel Trudeau


Marie-Anne Trudeau's current partners:

Marie-Anne Trudeau's husband was Jean-Louis Trudeau


Marie-Anne Trudeau's grandchildren:

Marie-Anne Trudeau's grandson was François Léandre Trudeau Marie-Anne Trudeau's grandson was Louis Trudeau


Marie-Anne Trudeau's great grandchildren:

Marie-Anne Trudeau's great grandson was Joseph-Louis Trudeau   Marie-Anne Trudeau's great great grandson was Charles Trudeau   Marie-Anne Trudeau's 3x great grandson was Pierre Trudeau Marie-Anne Trudeau's 3x great grandson was Tip Trudeau   Marie-Anne Trudeau's 4x great grandson is Justin Trudeau Marie-Anne Trudeau's 4x great grandson is Sasha Trudeau Marie-Anne Trudeau's 4x great grandson was Michel Trudeau   Marie-Anne Trudeau's 5x great grandson is Xavier Trudeau Marie-Anne Trudeau's 5x great granddaughter is Ella-Grace Trudeau Marie-Anne Trudeau's 5x great grandson is Hadrien Trudeau


Marie-Anne Trudeau's in laws:

Marie-Anne Trudeau's father in law was Pierre-Joseph Trudeau Marie-Anne Trudeau's mother in law was Marie-Josephe Trudeau Marie-Anne Trudeau's grandfather in law was Paul Baudreau Dit Graveline Marie-Anne Trudeau's grandmother in law was Marie Baudreau Marie-Anne Trudeau's daughter in law was Marguerite Trudeau