How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Georgina Weinstein
Georgina Weinstein

Partners of 
Georgina Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Divorced

2 children together

married after 2004
divorce Dec 2017

Georgina Weinstein
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Weinstein

Maiden name

Georgina Chapman

Gender

Female

Georgina Weinstein

Georgina Weinstein

Georgina Weinstein Partner(s) Other Children

Georgina Weinstein Children

India Weinstein

born 2010, age 8 (approx.)
with Harvey Weinstein

Dashell Weinstein

born 2013, age 5 (approx.)
with Harvey Weinstein

Trivia

Georgina Weinstein Family

Georgina Weinstein's children:

Georgina Weinstein's daughter is India Weinstein Georgina Weinstein's son is Dashell Weinstein


Georgina Weinstein's former partners:

Georgina Weinstein's former husband is Harvey Weinstein


Georgina Weinstein's former in laws:

Georgina Weinstein's former father in law was Max Weinstein Georgina Weinstein's former mother in law was Miriam Weinstein Georgina Weinstein's former grandfather in law is Joseph Postel Georgina Weinstein's former grandmother in law is Sarah Postel Georgina Weinstein's former brother in law is Bob Weinstein