How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Lee Hallyday
Partners of 
Lee Hallyday

Lee Hallyday

Lee Hallyday

Age

90

Born

Sunday 25 Dec 1927

Lee Hallyday
Bio Details

Full name

Lee Hallyday

Maiden name

Gardner Lemoine Ketcham

Also known as

Lee Ketcham

Gender

Male

Age

90

Date of birth

Sunday 25 Dec 1927

Birth place

Sapulpa, Oklahoma, USA

Partners of 
Lee Hallyday

Desta Mar

Married

Trivia

Lee Hallyday Family

Lee Hallyday's current partners:

Lee Hallyday's wife is Desta Mar


Lee Hallyday's in laws:

Lee Hallyday's father in law was Jacob Mar Lee Hallyday's mother in law is Helene Mar Lee Hallyday's grandfather in law was Clement Anthony Smet Lee Hallyday's sister in law was Menen March Lee Hallyday's wife Desta Mar's uncle in law was Leon Smet Lee Hallyday's wife Desta Mar's aunt-by-marriage was Huguette Smet