How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joy Hallyday
Joy Hallyday

Partners of 
Joy Hallyday

Joy Hallyday
Bio Details

Full name

Joy Hallyday

Maiden name

Mai-Huong

Gender

Female

Age

9

Date of birth

Sunday 27 Jul 2008

Birth place

Vietnam

Joy Hallyday Siblings

David Hallyday

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Sylvie Vartan

Laura Smet

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Nathalie Baye

Jade Hallyday

Adpoted Sister

Joy Hallyday

Joy Hallyday

Age

9

Born

Sunday 27 Jul 2008

Trivia

Joy Hallyday Family

Joy Hallyday's parents:

Joy Hallyday's adoptive father was Johnny Hallyday Joy Hallyday's adoptive mother is Laeticia Hallyday


Joy Hallyday's siblings:

Joy Hallyday's adopted brother is David Hallyday Joy Hallyday's adopted sister is Laura Smet Joy Hallyday's adopted sister is Jade Hallyday